Annie Lee
69

Annie Lee

Aliases
Annie FTV, Annie Lee FTV
Date of Birth
Jun 09, 1985
Measurements
34B-26-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
Tailandez
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No