Anny Nubiles
67

Anny Nubiles

Aliases
Alia, Alla, Alla Sapphic, Anastasia, Anastasia B Met Art, Anastasia Karups, Anny, Dana, Danica, Debra, Hanna, Inna, Nasty, Nastya, Natalia, Natalia Sapphic, Sasha, Stacie, Stacy, Tiana, Viktoria, Viktorovna
Date of Birth
Jan 22, 1989
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5' 6"
Weight
117lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Anny Nubiles Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!