April I
54

April I

Aliases
April Twistys
Date of Birth
Mar 28, 1987
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

April I Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!