April O'Neil
67

April O'Neil

Aliases
April, April FTV, April O Neil, April ONeal, April Oneil, AprilFTV, Apriloneil Nubiles
Date of Birth
Apr 07, 1987
Measurements
34D-23-34
Height
156 cm
Weight
40 kg
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No