Ariana Fox
108

Ariana Fox

Aliases
Adriana Fox
Date of Birth
Jul 06, 1990
Measurements
34B-28-36
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No