Ashley Ann
116

Ashley Ann

Aliases
Ashley Anne
Date of Birth
Jan 01, 1955
Measurements
36B-26-36
Height
119 lbs (167 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No