Ashley Graham
67

Ashley Graham

Aliases
Ashley Graham Holly Randall
Date of Birth
Jun 29, 1988
Measurements
34DD-28-32
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No