Ashley Raines
70

Ashley Raines

Aliases
Ashley, Vivian Jixxer, Ashleigh
Date of Birth
Jan 01, 1955
Measurements
34-24-35
Height
163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight
110 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Ashley Raines Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!