Ashley Sweet
73

Ashley Sweet

Aliases
Ashley Hay
Date of Birth
Feb 19, 1984
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Ashley Sweet Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!