Asia Zo
132

Asia Zo

Aliases
Sayuri Maiko
Date of Birth
Jun 01, 1987
Measurements
32B-23-34
Height
4'12 (152 cm)
Weight
90 lbs (41 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
Chinese
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No