Audrey Rose
66

Audrey Rose

Aliases
Aubrey Rose, Aurora Rose
Date of Birth
Oct 08, 1983
Measurements
36C-29-37
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No