Aurora Cortez
136

Aurora Cortez

Aliases
Aurora, Auro
Date of Birth
Dec 09, 1975
Measurements
36C-24-48
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
134lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Latin
Nationality
American/Spanish
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Aurora Cortez Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!