Bella Bang
74

Bella Bang

Aliases
Bella Bang, Selena Skye
Date of Birth
May 07, 1986
Measurements
38D-0-0
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
134lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No