Beti Hana
117

Beti Hana

Aliases
Beti Hene
Date of Birth
Dec 30, 1983
Measurements
34C-26-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No