Beverly Paige
143

Beverly Paige

Aliases
Beverly Page
Date of Birth
Dec 17, 1990
Measurements
42FF-30-40
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
150 lbs (68 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No