Bianca Blue
58

Bianca Blue

Aliases
Bianka Blue
Date of Birth
Mar 15, 1979
Measurements
34C-23-30
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Bianca Blue Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!