Bianca Trump
62

Bianca Trump

Aliases
Christine Smith, Bionca Trump
Date of Birth
Nov 07, 1972
Measurements
36DD-25-36
Height
5'6
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Italian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No