Bianka Lovely
71

Bianka Lovely

Aliases
Bianca Lovely
Date of Birth
Feb 06, 1990
Measurements
34B-26-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
111 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No