Bibi Noel
138

Bibi Noel

Aliases
Bibi Noil
Date of Birth
Jan 01, 1992
Measurements
32A-22-24
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No