Blonde Anna
72

Blonde Anna

Aliases
Annette, Blonde Anna, Carley, Krasna, Nicole
Date of Birth
Aug 09, 1993
Measurements
33B-24-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
111 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Blonde Anna Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!