Bobbi Bliss
64

Bobbi Bliss

Aliases
Audra Bliss, Bobby Bliss, Bobbie Bliss, Bobi Bliss
Date of Birth
Jan 06, 1973
Measurements
36D-26-34
Height
5'6 (167cm)
Weight
134lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Bobbi Bliss Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!