Bolivia Samsonite
65

Bolivia Samsonite

Aliases
Livia Harrow, Anita, Rachael Teez, Eva Braun, Margit, Chantel, Lydia, Bolivia, Anastasia, Rachel T
Date of Birth
Jan 31, 1975
Measurements
34B-26-34
Height
5'6
Weight
118 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Bolivia Samsonite Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!