Bonnie Heart
50

Bonnie Heart

Aliases
Bonny Heart, Bonnie Hart, Bunnie Heart
Date of Birth
Jun 10, 1980
Measurements
32B-24-33
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Bonnie Heart Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!