Brandy Branson
70

Brandy Branson

Aliases
Brandy Bransone
Date of Birth
Sep 29, 1982
Measurements
35C-25-37
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Brandy Branson Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!