Brandy Lee
135

Brandy Lee

Aliases
Teri Sweat
Date of Birth
May 22, 1988
Measurements
36D-27-38
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Brandy Lee Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!