Brandy Nicole
69

Brandy Nicole

Aliases
Brandy Nichole,C.J., Brandi Nicole,
Date of Birth
Nov 13, 1982
Measurements
34A-24-36
Height
5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Brandy Nicole Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!