Brandy Taylor
67

Brandy Taylor

Aliases
Brandy Taylore, Brandy, Brandy Taylor, Brandi Talore,Brandy DDD
Date of Birth
Feb 02, 1982
Measurements
36DD-26-36
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Brandy Taylor Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!