Brianna Blair
66

Brianna Blair

Aliases
Brandy Blair, Briana Blair
Date of Birth
May 24, 1987
Measurements
32D-24-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No