Brianna Bragg
71

Brianna Bragg

Aliases
Brianna Brags
Date of Birth
Jan 01, 1985
Measurements
36F-24-32
Height
5'10 (178 cm)
Weight
145 lbs (66 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No