Britney Luv
119

Britney Luv

Aliases
Ember, Ember Ann, Heather, Kelly Rock
Date of Birth
Aug 16, 1981
Measurements
34B-21-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
111 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Britney Luv Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!