Britney Spring
78

Britney Spring

Aliases
Alisa, Britney, Brittany, Brittany Spring, Layla, Madeleine Dixon, Sima
Date of Birth
Sep 06, 1988
Measurements
36B-26-37
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No