Brittany O'Neil
55

Brittany O'Neil

Aliases
Britney O'Neil
Date of Birth
Mar 31, 1971
Measurements
42DD-24-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Brittany O'Neil Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!