Brittney Blue
136

Brittney Blue

Aliases
Brittany Blu
Date of Birth
Jun 11, 1980
Measurements
36B-24-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Brittney Blue Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!