Brittney Miller
41

Brittney Miller

Aliases
Brittney Miller, Brittany Miller
Date of Birth
Mar 25, 1987
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Brittney Miller Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!