Candace Von
63

Candace Von

Aliases
Candise, Candice Von, Candace, Candice
Date of Birth
Sep 19, 1984
Measurements
36DD-28-38
Height
5'7
Weight
134 lbs
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No