Candy Alexa
132

Candy Alexa

Aliases
Anita Olesya
Date of Birth
Jul 20, 1987
Measurements
34D-25-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No