Candy Estefana
126

Candy Estefana

Aliases
Estafana, Candy, Estefana
Date of Birth
Feb 28, 1982
Measurements
34C-0-0
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
Unknown
Eye Color
Dark Brown
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
Mexican
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Candy Estefana Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!