Capri Anderson
162

Capri Anderson

Aliases
Alexis Capri
Date of Birth
Mar 30, 1988
Measurements
36B-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No