Capri Cavalli
135

Capri Cavalli

Aliases
Capri Capelli, Capri Cavanni
Date of Birth
Mar 14, 1982
Measurements
30C-0-0
Height
5'3'' (170 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No