Carla Cruz
71

Carla Cruz

Aliases
Carla Cruzz
Date of Birth
Sep 30, 1985
Measurements
34D-25-35
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Spanish
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Carla Cruz Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!