Carla Denise
54

Carla Denise

Aliases
Carly Denise
Date of Birth
Feb 10, 1980
Measurements
34C-25-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Carla Denise Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!