Carla Maria
66

Carla Maria

Aliases
Carla Marie
Date of Birth
Sep 30, 1982
Measurements
32D-23-34
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No