Carly Kaleb
67

Carly Kaleb

Aliases
Carly Kaleb, Carly, Carly Kalab, Carly Kale
Date of Birth
Apr 18, 1978
Measurements
34DD-25-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
Unknown
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Carly Kaleb Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!