Carmella Anderson
65

Carmella Anderson

Aliases
Carmela Anderson
Date of Birth
Sep 17, 1984
Measurements
34DD-24-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Carmella Anderson Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!