Carmen Blonde
67

Carmen Blonde

Aliases
Carmen Blond, Carmen Cocks
Date of Birth
Jul 23, 1980
Measurements
34DD-23-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
122 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Carmen Blonde Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!