Carmen Cocks
79

Carmen Cocks

Aliases
Angel, Britney, Carman K, Carmen Jana Horova, Carrie, Carrie Nubiles, Jana, Jana H, Jana Horova, Josje, Joyce ALS, Joysen, Lisen, Lisen A, Lisen A MetArt, Sandra, Sandra Kalerman, Sandra Kalermen, Sandra Lane
Date of Birth
Jul 28, 1984
Measurements
38B-23-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Carmen Cocks Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!