Carmen Dias
67

Carmen Dias

Aliases
Carmen Diass
Date of Birth
Oct 30, 1980
Measurements
32B-24-33
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Carmen Dias Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!