Carmen Gemini
67

Carmen Gemini

Aliases
Carmen Kees, Gemini Nubiles, Monika A, Selelan Lipps, Tubbea, Monika Onlytease, Monika Trubkova, Carmen Gemin, Monica Kees
Date of Birth
Jun 03, 1986
Measurements
34C-27-36
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
No data
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No