Carmen Hart
66

Carmen Hart

Aliases
Carmen Heart
Date of Birth
Mar 12, 1984
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Netherlander
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Carmen Hart Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!