Carolyn Cage
65

Carolyn Cage

Aliases
Judith, Katy, Katalyn Cage, Katlyn, Caroline Kage, Kata Lynn, Kathy Divan, Katarin, Lora, Katalin, Carolyn Cage, Carolina Cage
Date of Birth
Jun 06, 1976
Measurements
36B-27-37
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
120 lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungary
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Carolyn Cage Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!